FRANCE DIVISION 2   2007 /  2008

CLA

CLUB

PTS

Dif

COUPES D'EUROPE

COUPE DE FRANCE

COUPE LIGUE

1

LE HAVRE

78

+36

 

1/32

1/16

2

NANTES

70

+24

 

1/16

1/16

3

GRENOBLE

63

+14

 

8e tour

2e tour

4

SEDAN

58

+6

 

1/2 FINALE

2e tour

5

CLERMONT

57

+9

 

8e tour

1/16

6

TROYES

57

+2

 

1/32

1/16

7

BREST

57

0

 

1/32

1/16

8

MONTPELLIER

54

+11

 

1/16

1/8

9

AC AJACCIO

54

-4

 

8e tour

2e tour

10

ANGERS

53

+4

 

1/8

1e tour

11

BASTIA

49

-1

 

1/8

2e tour

12

GUINGAMP

48

+4

 

1/32

2e tour

13

REIMS

46

-8

 

1/32

2e tour

14

AMIENS

45

-2

 

1/2 FINALE

1/8

15

CHATEAUROUX

45

-8

 

8e tour

2e tour

16

BOULOGNE

43

-17

 

1/16

1/16

17

DIJON

42

-19

 

1/4 Finale

2e tour

18

NIORT

41

-10

 

1/16

1/8

19

LIBOURNE

32

-21

 

8e tour

1e tour

20

GUEUGNON

27

-20

 

1/32

2e tour

BUTEURS CHAMPIONNAT

 

DISCIPLINE

DOMICILE ( sauf penalties )

EXTERIEUR ( sauf penalties )

Championnat  uniquement

1 Cédric FAURE 11

1 Guillaume HOAREAU 12

1 Elie DOHIN 16

2 Guillaume HOARAU 9 2 Nassim AKROUR 7

  Denis TSOUMOU 16

   Grégory THILL 9    Paul ALO'O EFOULOU 7 3 Yves DEROFF 14
   Stéphane NORO 9 4 Filip DJORDJEVIC 5    Garry BOCALY 14
5 EDUARDO SANTOS 8    Mamadou BAGAYOKO 5 5 Serge DIE 13
   Titi BUENGO 8    Jimmy KEBE 5    Nicolas SHANOUN 13
   Xavier PENTECOTE 8    Franck DJA DJEDJE 5    Jordan LOTIES 13
   Nicolas GOUSSE 8    Grégory THILL 5    Philippe CORREIA 13
9 Yahia KEBE 7 9 Nikola NIKEZIC 4    Fabrice LEVRAT 13
   MARCOS DOS SANTOS , Marcus MOKAKE 7    Thomas DOSSEVI , Alexandre BARBIER 4.....    Yannick CAHUZAC 13

ORIGINE BUTS

PENALTIES

   Gaël SANZ 13

1 Gaël DANIC 12

1 Guillaume HOARAU 7

12 Jean Baptiste PIERAZZI 12
2 MARCOS DOS SANTOS 9 2 Claudiu KESERU 6     Grégory LORENZI 12
  Guillaume HOARAU 9    Franck CHAUSSIDIERE 6     Felipe SAAD 12
4 David DE FREITAS 8 4 Nicolas SAVINAUD 4  15  Jame SAIHI 11
   Fahid BEN KHALFALLAH 8 5 Titi BUENGO 3        Mehdi MENIRI 11
   Yann KERMORGANT 8    Cédric FAURE 3        Richard SOUMAH 11
7 Matias PEREZ GARCIA 7    Souleymane CAMARA 3        Aurélien FAIVRE 11
  Fabrice FIORESE 7    Stéphane NORO 3        Aurélien CAPOUE 11
  Mamadou BAGAYOKO 7  

1 CARTON ROUGE vaut 3 pts

  Richard SOUMAH 7 ....  

1 CARTON JAUNE vaut 1 pt